V. EMT Final

Registration: 2019-02-25 - 2019-03-25
Qualification: 2019-02-25 - 2019-05-20

Uploaded by:
EMT

The V. EMT Finals will take place in Budapest, Hungary on the 18th and 19th of May 2019. The event will see 350 athletes compete over two days to see who will be victorious in The EMT!Event fee is € 60 costs in both categories.

v_EMT_01
v_EMT_02
v_EMT_03_A
v_EMT_03_B
v_EMT_04
v_EMT_05
Overall

Ranking - Men

1

Daniel Schöckel
Crossfit Lüneburg

time

12:05

2

Michał Lewandowski
CrossFit Zatoka

time

12:09

4

Antonio Rubbino
TigerMood CrossFit

time

12:11

4

Marc Tretter
Triller Crossfit

time

12:11

6

mohammed salim mokrani
CROSSFIT WONDERS

time

12:14

7

David Giron
CrossFit Quo Lab

time

12:17

8

Yeray Menendez
Brown Bears

time

12:18

9

Peťas Kovář
Crossfit Plzeň

time

12:19

10

Türk Balázs
Strong Body Szeged

time

12:20

10

Marc Hess
Limitless Power CrossFit

time

12:20

12

Francisco Seguro
LineUp CrossFit

time

12:22

12

Guilhem Brocchi
CrossFit Villeneuve-Loubet

time

12:22

14

Erik Fekete
Black CrossGym Komárno

time

12:24

14

Unnar Helgason
CrossFit Reykjavík

time

12:24

14

Renato Fezia
Crossfit Aroma

time

12:24

17

Andrea Gavelli
Trouble Under crossfit

time

12:25

17

Andreas Unger
Crossfit Trestad

time

12:25

19

Jiří Formánek
Crossfit Zlín

time

12:26

19

Daniele Grossi
Indipendent

time

12:26

21

Adrián Kovács
CutlerCrossSopron

time

12:28

22

Andreas Rösl
CrossFit Amberg

time

12:29

23

Borkur Bjarnason
Crossfit Reykjavik

time

12:30

23

Paul Roberts
CrossFit 252

time

12:30

25

Dexther Segui
Triller CrossFit

time

12:32

25

Mattia
Indipendent

time

12:32

27

Paolo Pezzullo
Crossfit Manerbio

time

12:33

27

Aleksandras
Unaffiliated

time

12:33

29

Tino Petke
CrossFit Oldenburg

time

12:36

29

Ifan Paxton
CrossFit Solent

time

12:36

29

Alessandro Chiarolanza
Crossfit Tower pisa

time

12:36

32

Bruno rossi
Ceossfit tower

time

12:37

32

Filip Debniak
Crossfit mgw

time

12:37

34

nicolas petit
Crossfit villeneuve loubet

time

12:39

34

Zumbrunnen Reto
Crossfit TB

time

12:39

36

Arsen Kosta Alujevic
Cosmo Box - Split/Croatia

time

12:41

37

Diego González
Crossfit Burgos

time

12:42

38

Thomas Neuhold
Triller CrossFit

time

12:45

39

Dimitri Lucacich
Crossfit Bicocca

time

12:46

40

David antonic
Non affiliated

time

12:51

41

Nissim Alfasi
Crossfit Namal

time

12:55

41
time

12:55

43

Damian Mlakar
Olimpus Slovenia

time

0

43

Fabio Fierro
CrossFit Kasteddu

time

0

43

Jan Schmidt
Crossfit am Main

time

0

43

Julian
CrossFit Kampfgeist

time

0

43

Konstantinos
Crossfit north zone

time

0

43

Mitar Pešić
Box Klub Spartanac

time

0

43

Petr Schlegel
CrossFit Steel Wings

time

0

43

Roberto Couto
Crossfit PDL

time

0

43

Roberto Fragomeni
CrossFit Mood

time

0

Ranking - Women

1

Victoria Lucas
Crossfit TG

time

12:38

2

Anna Hlif Svavarsdottir
Reebok Crossfit Reykjavik

time

12:41

3

Erin Sims
CrossFit Electron

time

12:50

4

Maria Helena Hamalainen
CrossFit Leijona

time

12:52

4

Erla Guðmundsdóttir
CrossFit Sport

time

12:52

6
time

12:53

7

Janina Agel
CrossFit Oldenburg

time

12:55

8

Pulai-Tóth Melinda
Crossfit Bbros

time

12:58

8

Andrea Olsen
Reebok Crossfit Reykjavík

time

12:58

10

Jessica Kjellebäck
CrossFit Trestad

time

13:00

11

Tamara Zulim
Independent

time

13:06

12

Devecz Adrianna
Turicum Fit

time

13:11

12

Wiehl Irene
CrossFit Old Factory

time

13:11

14

Tea Eklund
Crossfit Loviisa

time

13:16

16

Theresia Björses
CrossFit SixtyFive100

time

13:18

17

Sarkadi Judit
FittStudio

time

13:47

18

Citra Ramaniya
CrossFit Limburg

time

0

18

Lisa wieslander
Crossfit näset

time

0

18

Lou Micklewright
Reebok CrossFit Reading

time

0

18

NAULIN Patricia
CrossFit Saintes

time

0

IMPORTANT DATES & INFORMATION

In RX categoriy 35+ top 50 male and 20 female, category 40+ top 40 male and 20 female, category 45+ top 40 male and 20 female, and category 50+ top 30 male and 10 female, and category 55+ top 15 male and 10 female and category 60+ top 8 male and 1 female will be invited to compete at the The EMT Final in May. 

In Scaled categories 35&40+ top 20 male and 10 female, category 45+ top 10 male and female will be invited to compete at the The EMT Final in May.